37, LAXTON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-19.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+3.0%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1