49, BOUNDARY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+209.1%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+55.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1