38, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,057
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£101,307 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,057+147.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,307 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1