Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WILKINSON COURT, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-27.2%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 24 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EU
← Back to All Properties