Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOWER CLARAMOUNT ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+36.2%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7HE
← Back to All Properties