Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£287,000
+17.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+13.4%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties