14, GLENMERE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,950+86.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1