Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RUTLAND ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+28.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,500
+152.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£212,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,250
Sold on 16 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6PB
← Back to All Properties