Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARKLAND DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+89.2%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4PH
← Back to All Properties