Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-19.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+182.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties