Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WOODVILLE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£160,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+69.6%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Detached
+£160,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,900
+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,900
+64.3%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7QX
← Back to All Properties