Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, STATION ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,500
+84.7%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+14.5%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500
+19.1%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+64.2%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+15.5%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5JE
← Back to All Properties