Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROSEDALE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 5PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+146.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 5PQ
← Back to All Properties