13, CHRIST CHURCH STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£53,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+112.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£53,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,600+53.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1