Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£84,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+68.0%
Sold on 14 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
-7.1%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+49.4%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PE
← Back to All Properties