Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OSBOURNE PLACE, 130, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-2.7%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-2.6%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+67.2%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9DD
← Back to All Properties