14, GARDEN CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£737,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£737,500+10.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£668,750+150.0%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£401,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+118.4%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1