Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LANGSTONE LEY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+27.7%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1FQ
← Back to All Properties