Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HARE CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.5%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+298.5%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 7EE
← Back to All Properties