Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOKE GROVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+93.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+2.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,345
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WT
← Back to All Properties