84, SUTHERLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0EZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+33.7%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,000+40.6%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+2.3%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+160.0%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1