Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£11,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£11,000
-43.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1AX
← Back to All Properties