22, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+122.1%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1