Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, WILLCLARE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,500
+49.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+45.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2NY
← Back to All Properties