33, CARLTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+221.0%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+15.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+105.9%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1