Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+18.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+30.8%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties