Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,200
Last Sold Price
5 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£51,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,200
+70.1%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2HQ
← Back to All Properties