Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ALMA ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
-0.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,750
+323.6%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£174,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4AN
← Back to All Properties