172A, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+29.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1