Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DANIEL HILL STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,000
+2.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+62.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+193.8%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3JH
← Back to All Properties