Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FOX LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+49.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+90.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1HA
← Back to All Properties