50, GROSVENOR WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 6DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+121.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+41.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+3.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1