Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+154.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3QZ
← Back to All Properties