38, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+119.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+33.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+10.4%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1