Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+16.9%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500
+15.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+68.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+98.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2SX
← Back to All Properties