Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
475, RIPON ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+98.7%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4LX
← Back to All Properties