Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FAIRLANE DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£295,000
+12.6%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5FA
← Back to All Properties