Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRINDLES CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+38.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FQ
← Back to All Properties