Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
-1.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+73.5%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties