4, GLEN VIEW, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+1.1%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950+150.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1