42, THE CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+13.8%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+157.6%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+31.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1