31, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+39.9%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500+33.6%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+57.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+6.3%
Sold on 2 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1