Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OSTLER DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+95.4%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+9.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9QR
← Back to All Properties