Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTH PARADE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+12.9%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+29.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-11.9%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+172.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0BS
← Back to All Properties