Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+46.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+29.1%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,960 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,040
+32.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£10,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9EG
← Back to All Properties