Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KILN ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 9AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+137.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 9AL
← Back to All Properties