Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KNOWE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+21.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+30.2%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9EQ
← Back to All Properties