Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£150,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+57.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£91,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0HP
← Back to All Properties