Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+41.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+94.2%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+89.0%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 25 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0HF
← Back to All Properties