Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROBIN LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 9AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+57.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+45.1%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 9AZ
← Back to All Properties